Back to Top

1
Hi, Guest!
  • Hoya_
  • Tanaman Hias Hoya Lasiantha

Tanaman Hias Hoya Lasiantha

Update Terakhir
:
13 / 06 / 2021
Min. Pembelian
:
1 Pcs

Harga

CALL
Kami bantu anda mendapatkan berbagai jenis tanaman hias berkualitas dengan harga ekonomis.

Detail Tanaman Hias Hoya Lasiantha

Tanaman hias Hoya Lasiantha,

Scientific name: Hoya lasiantha
Common name: Waxflower, waxplant, waxvine
Origin: South East Asia
Flower colour: see picture
Soil: well drained soil. Hoya hates clogged soil!
Light: full sun to partial shade
Watering: plenty, but(!) let it dry out between waterings
Hardiness: not lower than 14°C (57°F)
Height: Vine, up to 3m (9’9″)
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
Kontak Kami